5800 Lover's

Play, Share, Touch.

Languages
Arabic Korean Japanese Chinese Simplified Russian Portuguese English French German Spain Italian Dutch

Fitur !!
Unattended and manual management of running applications.
* Maintaining a healthy amount of free available memory for smooth operation of the phone.
* Memory optimization for executing large programs.
* Automatic memory cleanup after set idle time.
* Examination and manual closing of unwanted programs.
* Reporting the results of memory cleanup.

Download aplikasinya disini.
 

5 Comment:

osho mengatakan...

gan kok setiap ane pke ada efek pelanginya sih?

@osho, efeck pelangi gmn bro ..
ane malah pake ini gag ada masalah gan?

osho mengatakan...

Iya setiap ane buka, beberapa detik langsung pelangi layar ane gan, trs ngerestart...

Anonim mengatakan...

Tutorial cara make nya pliss......

Anonim mengatakan...

.iya langsung ngerestart gitu . . :'(

Poskan Komentar

Silahkan Bekomentar dan No SPAM !!
Thx Kommentarnya !!